LiveCharts.co.uk

Forex Pivot Points

Forex Pivot Points

More pivot points


Add Us To Google +1 - Like or Tweet Us!

Last updated with closing prices on Monday, 24 January 2022End of Day Data
AUDUSDGBPJPYGBPUSDEURJPYEURUSDUSDCADUSDJPYUSDCHF
Open0.71856154.2171.35544129.0311.134061.25647113.7790.91252
High0.71873154.4851.35653129.1531.134061.27001113.9860.91578
Low0.70918152.9111.34406128.4161.129151.25551113.4940.91097
Close0.71409153.7161.34887129.0351.132381.26344113.9470.91397

Standard Pivots View our automated pivot tool »»
AUDUSDGBPJPYGBPUSDEURJPYEURUSDUSDCADUSDJPYUSDCHF
R30.72837156.0711.36805130.0571.139491.28496114.6160.92099
R20.72355155.2781.36229129.6051.136771.27749114.3010.91838
R10.71882154.4971.35558129.3201.134581.27046114.1240.91618
PIVOT0.71400153.7041.34982128.8681.131861.26299113.8090.91357
S10.70927152.9231.34311128.5831.129671.25596113.6320.91137
S20.70445152.1301.33735128.1311.126951.24849113.3170.90876
S30.69972151.3491.33064127.8461.124761.24146113.1400.90656

Fib Pivots
AUDUSDGBPJPYGBPUSDEURJPYEURUSDUSDCADUSDJPYUSDCHF
FIB R30.72345155.2621.36217129.5981.136721.27734114.2960.91834
FIB R20.71992154.6801.35755129.3251.134911.27198114.1140.91656
FIB R10.71763154.3021.35456129.1481.133731.26850113.9960.91540
FIB PIVOT0.71400153.7041.34982128.8681.131861.26299113.8090.91357
FIB S10.71037153.1061.34508128.5881.130001.25748113.6220.91175
FIB S20.70808152.7281.34209128.4111.128821.25400113.5040.91059
FIB S30.70455152.1461.33747128.1381.127001.24863113.3220.90881

Cam Levels
AUDUSDGBPJPYGBPUSDEURJPYEURUSDUSDCADUSDJPYUSDCHF
Brk Out Long0.71934154.5821.35573129.4401.135081.27142114.2180.91662
Short0.71672154.1491.35230129.2381.133731.26743114.0820.91529
HL20.71584154.0051.35116129.1701.133281.26610114.0370.91485
HL10.71497153.8601.35001129.1031.132831.26477113.9920.91441
LL10.71321153.5721.34773128.9671.131931.26211113.9020.91353
LL20.71234153.4271.34658128.9001.131481.26078113.8570.91309
Long10.71146153.2831.34544128.8321.131031.25945113.8120.91265
Brk Out Short0.70884152.8501.34201128.6301.129681.25547113.6760.91132